Advance Filter

Flats & Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore (1616 Sq.ft.)

Hebbal, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore
Link Copied
For Sale
2.71 Cr. @ Rs 16770 per Sq.ft.
Society : Godrej Woodsman Estate
  • Property ID REI1470116
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 15
  • Facing North
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 19
  • Built Up Area 1616 Sq.ft. ▼

• Private Garden/Terrace
  • Activity Deck4

Property Description
This beautiful 3 BHK apartment is located in the upscale neighborhood of Hebbal Kempapura in Bangalore. With a built-up area of 1616 sq. ft., this resale property is perfect for a family looking for a spacious and well-maintained home.\r\n\r\nSituated on the 15th floor of a 19-floor building, this north-facing apartment offers stunning views of the surrounding area. The property is in excellent condition, as it is only 0 to 5 years old and has been fully renovated by a reputed builder. The interiors are tastefully done, creating a luxurious and comfortable living space.\r\n\r\nThe apartment features 3 well-appointed bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, ensuring privacy and convenience for all residents. The property is fully furnished, making it move-in ready for the new owners. The ample parking space and gated society provide added security and convenience for residents.\r\n\r\nOne of the highlights of this property is its prime location, offering easy access to major highways, schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and entertainment options. The wide roads surrounding the building provide plenty of sunlight and fresh air, creating a pleasant living environment.\r\n\r\nIn addition, the apartment comes with a pooja room, perfect for those looking to maintain a spiritual space within their home. The property is freehold, giving buyers full ownership and flexibility with the property.\r\n\r\nOverall, this 3 BHK apartment in Hebbal Kempapura is a perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and comfort. Whether you are looking for a spacious family home or a stylish urban retreat, this property is sure to impress with its well-maintained condition and prime location.