Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Kengeri, Bangalore (1493 Sq.ft.)

DS Max Samyak Bheemana kuppe village, Kengeri Hobli, Kengeri, Bangalore
Link Copied
For Sale
1.01 Cr. @ Rs 6765 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1483383
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 13
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 14
  • Built Up Area 1493 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
DS MAX SAMYAK is a prudently built project to provide a wholesome living experience and instil the feeling of accomplishment. Located in Kengeri Hobli, DS MAX SAMYAK is close to Metro Stations making it easy for people to reach any part of the city. With already existing Industrial Hubs and many proposed developments, this place is bound to become the prominent part of Bengaluru. A home is a personal space which brings Joy, Luck and Prosperity to ones life.\r\n\r\nWith its thoughtful architecture, ample open-Space area covering major portion of the project and loaded with luxurious amenities, DS MAX SAMYAK will provide you with the upliftment of life you deserve. DS MAX SAMYAK is eminently created to serve the Joy of Living with everlasting assurance.\r\nor over two decades, DS-MAX Properties has been dedicated to crafting contemporary living spaces and architectural excellence, primarily within Bengalurus evolving landscape.\r\n\r\nWe are more than just builders; we provide an integrated suite of services that enhance and simplify your home-ownership experience, from design to long-term maintenance.\r\nCustom Interiors\r\nProperty Management (Rental management / Property Resale assistance / Modifications / Upgrade assistance).\r\nFacility Management\r\nAs we look to the future, our promise is rooted in profound innovation, a relentless commitment to excellence, and an unwavering dedication to shaping the future of living with an enduring, positive impact.\r\nWe dont just build housesWe make your Dream Home come true, and sustain it.